Friday, March 30, 2012

sorry i'm not makin earrings

i been just hanging out with my best girl,

really though, she takes a great photograph right?
i mean whaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaat? ugh! who gets to chill out w/ a wolf all day
and then we go hiking and get checked out by bald eagles
(they flew so close!)
hope one of these times they will bless me with a feather
(i wish!)
we're gonna go swimming again tomorrow and i'm so excited!
(its gonna be 90 degrees!)
hmmmm i'll get to the chores and earring making laterz lol shit

No comments:

Post a Comment